Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181115

181115
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6d/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181115
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
332 500 EUR + VAT
2 445 EUR/m2
369 500 EUR
2026-06-11T09:27
181115
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/924/1088_820_2/cb7vidrraq3n65b059icd4sntlhfkttv.jpeg
№ 188819
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/vu96wh9gr3sk16fob0eazaf98c15yghy.jpeg
№ 184841
Total area: 206 m2
3 026 000 EUR+VAT
14 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 181143
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
308 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c78/1088_820_2/n3q08bfio512bj5cjbsaf4ff0q0ljxy8.jpeg
№ 179268
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 605 m2
2 000 000 EUR
3 306 EUR/m2