Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180942

180942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180942
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
2026-06-21T09:06
180942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba9/1088_820_2/dc29ql3dpqf5p61dhi5oekdmfwwmny48.jpeg
№ 210794
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/auaec4w0abavdhpzr0oc14razbqffhyl.jpg
№ 209523
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR
1 700 EUR/m2
179 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fd/3oq1vt34wrmtov1nqp6blmnamw1xcgss.jpg
№ 208448
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202896
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
499 000 EUR+VAT
2 626 EUR/m2
Interesting