Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180910

180910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony provides an opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all urban infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180910
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:30
180910
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/88d/1088_820_2/pccgwmfx354ozms9dtv50eioznuv7dji.jpeg
№ 158155
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/fpjcxf4ik4h82hmwuuamhqwwxhj4aqyx.jpeg
№ 133801
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 785 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
5 784 EUR/m2
Interesting