Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180900

180900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68f/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony provides an opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all urban infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180900
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:40
180900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
№ 207952
Sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192864
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
538 000 EUR+VAT
4 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4e/1088_820_2/r86yl5p9mm20zqtu5vc1rb0u9n7f2zc5.jpg
№ 160630
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
760 000 EUR+VAT
7 308 EUR/m2
Interesting