Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196909

196909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5e2/1920_1080_2/b5iekwtq7338xnovk408cphyqs6foj90.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a modern residential complex in the dynamically developing area of Zakaki, Limassol. The project includes two residential blocks (A and B) with thoughtful layouts and covered parking. Residents will have access to a swimming pool and a fully equipped fitness center. All furniture, appliances, air conditioning, underfloor heating, and solar panels are included in the price. Spacious balconies, energy-efficient technology, and high-quality finishes create the perfect blend of comfort and style. Zakaki is one of Limassol's fastest-growing neighborhoods, with direct access to beaches, shopping, entertainment, and business centers.

Read more
Object
№196909
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
346 000 EUR + VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:50
196909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/021/2qi4e49k4kpx662eefyvaslowe7snlal.jpeg
№ 202891
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 308 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10f/1088_820_2/2jfa9hnbn9lroll6b8rcw3ii0tkh22z1.jpg
№ 178928
Total area: 729 m2
Plot Size: 521 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 173 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/471/p9rtef08jphu1qtbcmavp1rxtzrecj3x.jpeg
№ 101480
Plot Size: 535 m2
140 000 EUR
262 EUR/m2
Interesting