Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201872

201872
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93e/b9c76r1njddernzhjsp010i0cdf946ko.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex is located opposite the Lordos Beach Hotel and consists of 4 separate villas. The land area under each villa is 350 m2 and the covered area is 110 m2. 3 The house has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The plot has a separate swimming pool and parking spaces for 2 cars. It is possible to connect electrical equipment in case one parking space is converted into a 4th bedroom or to expand the recreation area on the ground floor (after receiving a certificate of ownership).

Read more
Object
№201872
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:58
201872
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/458/v23dlyzrizeiructnrzifnbwtz9wc7dg.jpg
№ 178142
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/78dsq8udx3srsdlj04s9ngudx9zv0rc4.jpg
№ 113654
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2