Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 180712

180712
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfe/jj2as4fa79xujaid7m2rqbxrakqlpgmt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a modern villa with 4 spacious bedrooms, an open-plan living room and kitchen with large sliding windows in the area of Pyla,Larnaca. Covered veranda on the 1st floor, terrace with barbecue area on the ground floor. Parking space. The house uses renewable energy from photovoltaic panels installed on the roof. The pool can be built additionally.

Read more
Object
№180712
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
385 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:30
180712
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
847 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Interesting