Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180674

180674
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180674
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
302 500 EUR + VAT
2 401 EUR/m2
336 000 EUR
2026-06-10T19:19
180674
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216690
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1088_820_2/yusxeiswv5ikhjtxie1ky5si76a8ca2g.jpg
№ 203822
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2