Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 180514

180514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cfa/jaqh1scpct50xrm2899jlwgx2klm9was.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Attractive apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the area of New Marina, Larnaca. They are comfortable and modern housing. The property includes 2 cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, which provides comfort for living. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates space for convenience. Spacious covered veranda. Aluminum double-glazed windows, solar panels and an integrated intercom are only part of the modern capabilities of this complex. In addition, there are terminals for electric vehicles and central heating, which makes these apartments environmentally sustainable. The complex has a convenient covered parking and a storage room, complementing the comfort and practicality of this housing.

Read more
Object
№180514
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:45
180514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/389/1088_820_2/r8007fze3g3r42uhjhcgse2afzlt46jt.jpeg
№ 198806
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 950 EUR
11 EUR/m2
2 050 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae2/jlqjb48vbqspptiem2y1ca30b7igho0m.jpg
№ 180244
The project is eligible for a subsidy
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 685 EUR/m2
329 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/j0jmzgtmgm1a31d42ojt2r17i0c2dm46.jpeg
№ 129580
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 402 EUR/m2
Interesting