Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 180280

180280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e86/1920_1080_2/hxbsf3qwn34i5a0gzvhz03ha2dn6uypr.JPG
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. Renovation is currently underway, and it will be completed in December 2025. The facade of the building, the entire territory of the site and the swimming pool are being updated. Major repairs are underway inside, including wiring replacement and complete redevelopment. It is also possible to complete 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№180280
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
950 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/1989
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
C
1 300 000 EUR
3 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:05
180280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89e/1088_820_2/p8rn8np6sql2rbo3u4678jgfovj2xk4z.jpg
№ 162457
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/gf9fzrqxfsebqsb4wp013w2j3stol0tv.jpeg
№ 150329
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
11 754 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/73crvzhxyyg7qim1fznbtr7dflhw0las.jpg
№ 119316
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1050 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2