Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 180093

180093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea2/y5fo95jpaa230fbdlnrz4oiulxd6euet.jpg
Description:

Two-storey office space in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol. The entire infrastructure of the city is within walking distance. The office offers a large open-plan area and enclosed office spaces. There is also a covered underground parking for 5 cars, a server room, and a kitchen.

Read more
Object
№180093
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
370 m2
Land area:
430 m2
Internal area:
362 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 175 000 EUR
3 176 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:48
180093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting