Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179157

179157
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab6/k6f1adgdhn2bywmh01ln7opmsc961irg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol, in a modern residential complex. Modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation solutions are used for finishing. Luxury plumbing is installed. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The apartment is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№179157
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:51
179157
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/ew6r0gi292sip1tf1be11lp3vi2ef0be.jpg
№ 205005
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
297 000 EUR+VAT
4 714 EUR/m2
Interesting