Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 183505

183505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/653/71bxds80737ja7ab75fmgcm4cfje8wzu.jpg
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with sea view in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 1400 meters from highway and 2000 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, sloping to the south surface and frontage with a road. It falls into planning zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%,2 floors, 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№183505
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
811 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
450 000 EUR + VAT
555 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:47
183505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3890 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/353/1088_820_2/6y49e39keg5y0s3rw5weow4mw126t5qu.jpg
№ 159932
Total area: 437 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1377 m2
3 100 000 EUR
7 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
№ 159927
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1897 m2
4 100 000 EUR+VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/639/1088_820_2/3w5g9nfo51hs8hkw87j915gbnj8ax8qz.jpg
№ 156957
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
457 500 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
Interesting