Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179150

179150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c62/r4zsyaxt0yvirxdpuv83vb94j9pinosp.jpg
Description:

A modern residential project located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, offers an exceptional variety of apartment layouts. Each apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen and a cozy terrace. The spaces are filled with natural light. The price includes furniture and electrical appliances. The complex is equipped with a video intercom and is made of modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation. The architecture is designed in a modern style, emphasizing functionality. Parking and a storage room are provided on site. The convenient location provides quick access to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№179150
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 233 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
2026-06-19T02:03
179150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206178
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
323 000 EUR+VAT
2 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/608/2bc85cjxxwl9ajlv0pwdlxledecncvz7.jpeg
№ 65494
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 400 000 EUR
5 185 EUR/m2
Interesting