Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179088

179088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c01/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
Description:

The apartment is located in a modern residential complex in Zakaki, made of high quality materials. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, natural wood laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Air conditioning and underfloor heating systems are installed. The apartment is equipped with a video intercom, and the complex uses modern thermal insulation technologies. Parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided for the convenience of residents. The project was completed in accordance with the highest construction standards and is located close to the entire urban infrastructure: shops, schools, restaurants and other facilities. It is ideal for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№179088
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:28
179088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2