Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179031

179031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea8/ekj2mx9c2k2j2sa00mm4lf341nluns7q.jpg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony, as well as a roof garden with an equipped barbecue area. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning, electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№179031
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
262 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
842 500 EUR + VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:21
179031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
№ 210551
First coastline
Total area: 404 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 468 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
8 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 207383
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
654 000 EUR+VAT
5 070 EUR/m2
Interesting