Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179008

179008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e3b/hd2itdcw4cxqgd8agaa3il87k1tsyahz.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol. An excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment. The apartments are designed with elegance and functionality in mind. The complex includes an infinity pool on the ground floor, a modern fitness center, private parking and a closed area with video surveillance for security. The convenient location provides quick access to key infrastructure facilities, while providing peace and quiet for residents.

Read more
Object
№179008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
243 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:29
179008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f6/1088_820_2/yzwmyq7byl6p7yog8brx4yvefrycxicc.jpeg
№ 163158
Plot Size: 1576 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
888 EUR/m2
Interesting