Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178877

178877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4c/1920_1080_2/i3q37uhzjvfgpxeb8qj6mlwzr82bqzlu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale an apartment with two bedrooms and a spacious covered veranda at the back, which can be converted into a third bedroom. The apartment is located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is currently in the planning stage (off-plan) and offers comfortable modern housing in a quiet and well-maintained area with convenient access to the motorway. The apartment will have a high level of energy efficiency (class A+), with installations for air conditioning, electric heating and electric curtains in the bedrooms.

The residents will have a covered parking and a storage room at their disposal. There are public schools, parks, playgrounds, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets, pharmacies, various shops and a private hospital within walking distance. This project is an excellent offer for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№178877
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 866 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:00
178877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
Interesting