Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178875

178875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c8/gx17fkbhoe4y0ib5tgkeeey0i1523i0h.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale an apartment with two bedrooms and a spacious covered veranda at the back, which can be converted into a third bedroom. The apartment is located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is currently in the planning stage (off-plan) and offers comfortable modern housing in a quiet and well-maintained area with convenient access to the motorway. The apartment will have a high level of energy efficiency (class A+), with installations for air conditioning, electric heating and electric curtains in the bedrooms.

The residents will have a covered parking and a storage room at their disposal. There are public schools, parks, playgrounds, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets, pharmacies, various shops and a private hospital within walking distance. This project is an excellent offer for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№178875
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:15
178875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/065/1088_820_2/bpteva88t9sexhjf9lt1vn9h2da0y64j.jpeg
№ 212983
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/0kisys3uk805xbeiat54gg8168w01bg3.jpg
№ 203814
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/8kvzcd15hacwpfpxfd8wm7cu1nl5w66g.jpg
№ 203810
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/oz4525xp42k4bwmgxcxf8h9aneosm0vc.jpg
№ 193248
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting