Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178873

178873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/deb/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The project is currently in the planning stage (off-plan) and offers comfortable modern housing in a quiet and well-maintained area with convenient access to the motorway. The apartment will have a high level of energy efficiency (class A+), with installations for air conditioning, electric heating and electric curtains in the bedrooms.

The residents will have a covered parking and a storage room at their disposal. There are public schools, parks, playgrounds, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets, pharmacies, various shops and a private hospital within walking distance. This project is an excellent offer for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№178873
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:41
178873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting