Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 178868

178868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dca/0c4jes8x0bfaytg3lxp4dvkd5r3maytk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a new residential complex in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and is characterized by high quality construction. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms and a functional layout create a comfortable living space. The complex is located in a quiet area with easy access to Limassol city center, schools, shops and necessary infrastructure, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№178868
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:41
178868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04a/1088_820_2/qembgj1n2rn1i9i46wdiawigx7v9ogjt.jpg
№ 186861
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
№ 184126
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/752/1088_820_2/ks1c6wp2c87kznx6bmmdrsx28nxh9q9y.jpg
№ 166691
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
Interesting