Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 159642

159642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c2/p81xfz1fx9w91dvh7emudi2zpkvlfaas.jpeg
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Aradippou, which is ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and balcony. Each apartment has high ceilings with a height of 3 meters. Premium plumbing has been installed, and the construction is carried out using modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation solutions that ensure energy efficiency and comfort. The complex is characterized by modern style and functionality. A video surveillance system covering all areas has been installed for the safety of residents. Preparation for charging electric vehicles is provided, and an innovative photovoltaic system allows you to save electricity. There is a large swimming pool among the green gardens, accessible to the residents of the complex. For the convenience of residents, there is a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№159642
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
226 000 EUR + VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:13
159642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc0/1088_820_2/l09jasfh7de0qcfc6f2pum8yd9hzznr9.jpeg
№ 213296
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1088_820_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
№ 209078
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
7 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/zo0sd03tcblrqo0cfm58jcbzw2tgotwc.jpg
№ 186741
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/z0zsy0i3f5rtl37k9644by6mor22f282.jpeg
№ 99347
off plan villa
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 503 EUR/m2
Interesting