Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177911

177911
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b3/1920_1080_2/04tz1665qzo0uw96okeviqiinsr5nyhd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Vergina, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 7 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 2 floors and one apartment is located on the ground floor. There is a roof garden for the apartments on the top floor.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area close to all necessary amenities such as supermarkets, schools, shops and the new Metropolis shopping mall.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№177911
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:11
177911
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/cvvub4d5de2aseiqcfh13hmxzv2t7lyz.jpg
№ 214789
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
516 500 EUR+VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cc/lnkaoyjxz3zqyje4vvzidbbzpp8vucjn.jpeg
№ 213200
Plot Size: 1650 m2
360 000 EUR
218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af7/1088_820_2/yi2vmjhzh17mhyzexyoitjiuxwgfd9iw.jpeg
№ 203110
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79a/1088_820_2/ilawa9ad4ei7lxkfhfqcyubyr81hehh9.jpeg
№ 177390
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 545 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Interesting