Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198475

198475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d68/58z9wcnhk9d3ep00p7udm4iy9kw0bvkg.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Heating
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom duplex maisonette with a covered area of 76 m2 in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The maisonette includes two bedrooms, balconies from the bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a bathroom and a fenced green courtyard at the entrance, creating the feeling of one's own home, while the facility is located on two levels. The property is sold furnished, fitted wardrobes and suspended ceilings are installed, heating is connected to electric storage tanks with electricity at a reduced rate.

Read more
Object
№198475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
207 000 EUR
2 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:42
198475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting