Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 177503

177503
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7c0/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with sea view in Paniotis area, Limassol. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with registered street. It falls into residential zone with building density 60%, coverage 35%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№177503
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
885 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
720 000 EUR + VAT
814 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:48
177503
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3883 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/855/1088_820_2/fr0sh88q2g52gfkk2ktkt66b6xiz60jb.jpg
№ 122087
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2