Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 177390

177390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/ilawa9ad4ei7lxkfhfqcyubyr81hehh9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom house for sale in Archangelos, Nicosia. On the ground floor there is a spacious living and dining room, a separate modern kitchen with a cozy sitting area, as well as a guest toilet. On the second floor there are four bedrooms, including the master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, as well as an additional bathroom for the other three bedrooms. The house includes a covered parking for two cars, a large covered terrace and a garden with the possibility of installing a swimming pool. The modern layout and high quality construction make this house an ideal choice for a comfortable stay, providing comfort and functionality for the whole family.

Read more
Object
№177390
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
266 m2
Indoor area:
244 m2
Land area:
545 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
795 000 EUR + VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:55
177390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2