Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 177292

177292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/17b/vez4r8c3iwtewkgts2r107v87z1v4es2.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Strovolos, Nicosia. Schools, public services, shops and supermarkets are located nearby, which makes the location convenient for both living and investment. Parking spaces and storage rooms are provided for the convenience of residents.

The building is being built using the highest quality materials and will comply with energy efficiency class A. Each apartment has a photovoltaic system, thermal insulation materials, a solar boiler and a water supply system are installed. Heating will be available in apartments with two and three bedrooms. Thermally insulating aluminum profiles are used for windows, and modern video intercom systems are installed. A building permit has been obtained.

Read more
Object
№177292
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
41 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
3 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:19
177292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d67/1088_820_2/xabojsmkk2nrtycrqh0mfl5a3cqxopgk.jpg
№ 211827
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4c0/1088_820_2/9sigzptf9cltqdx5lyxq0rqfdjx1i8t0.jpeg
№ 211766
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1088_820_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
№ 207520
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205701
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
307 500 EUR+VAT
3 494 EUR/m2