Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 177141

177141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b10/kfm61h1pb8i1fr111aqibfdld5f812ff.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with 3 bedrooms and a roof terrace in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177141
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
172 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
346 000 EUR + VAT
2 012 EUR/m2
373 500 EUR
2026-06-23T02:19
177141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/odrhq5pbawk6h2xzmdw5n8n3un6n2gxm.jpg
№ 209866
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a80/5h9tofkvmmtmzvxdtvolvu8tcx21g3kr.jpeg
№ 209450
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209225
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/wcsah3zoypcimxa8qxypy7jz4yzvm3q1.jpg
№ 204824
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 252 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
4 704 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
Interesting