Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177084

177084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35c/rpcrd8m9yevy38g2tvtpy86oa8yz4or4.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177084
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
264 500 EUR + VAT
2 784 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-23T10:22
177084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
№ 189460
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 124 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 183019
Total area: 218 m2
848 000 EUR+VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/gaw4iqxv3k50cjs2c8zwo5z6lmjpgpxh.jpeg
№ 107471
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
1 792 EUR/m2
526 000 EUR
Interesting