Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 175099

175099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c30/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a quiet and prestigious residential area with sea views in Peyia, Paphos. The villa has a modern architectural design, high ceilings, is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning, marble floors. The complex has 5* hotel services, 24-hour security around the perimeter, restaurants, a game club, and its own farm. An English school and kindergarten are just a minute away.

Read more
Object
№175099
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:14
175099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
Interesting