Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174960

174960
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/722/1920_1080_2/8589q2rftwth6ma2q4h94q4gbo27e1oz.jpeg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the fastest growing and promising areas of Limassol, Trachoni. Nearby is the world-class resort and casino City of Dreams Mediterranean. The nearby MY MALL offers endless shopping and dining options. Excellent schools and a huge golf resort. Greenery and convenient access to the city center and the lively Limassol harbor.

This exclusive residential complex, located in two elegant buildings, is characterized by a carefully thought-out design. Imagine starting your morning in the large communal pool surrounded by beautifully landscaped gardens, or exercising in the fully equipped gym before heading out for your daily chores. From the underground parking to the spacious green spaces, every detail is designed for your comfort and convenience. Spacious living areas, stylish kitchens and high-quality finishes. Wall-mounted air conditioners with cooling/heating are provided.

Read more
Object
№174960
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
281 500 EUR + VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:51
174960
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
№ 209118
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/ubd4d2l51b4fsus3kb22bwhs8jdqw794.jpg
№ 196268
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180915
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/atp1iw1jo62h3x77rjijo73hbf822g5b.jpg
№ 170927
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
Interesting