Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 174882

174882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d11/azm5j3vf1dp3ctvdsgrmkpnryssxiey1.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with stunning sea views and a rooftop garden with bbq area in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential building is located next to Pizza Hut and Coffee Island. Within walking distance of supermarkets, bakeries, pharmacies. There are 4 apartments in the residential building. Underfloor heating (electric). There is a parking lot and a storage room. Central video surveillance of the parking lot and lobby. There is an alarm system in every apartment. Wiring for air conditioners. On the top floor there is a roof garden, a common area for all apartments, with a swimming pool and barbecue.

Read more
Object
№174882
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:20
174882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1088_820_2/iws89rgr5wdgemkl3jd3cqqkaoefbogv.jpeg
№ 210642
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
12 421 EUR/m2