Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210642

210642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e97/iws89rgr5wdgemkl3jd3cqqkaoefbogv.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, just 300 meters from the Marina. The project represents a first-class investment opportunity with a perspective for the future. The master plan of the project includes 3 residential towers offering direct unobstructed sea views from all residences and verandas. Here you will find an oasis of tranquility in the heart of lively Limassol. A wide range of amenities and services, including a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 1300 m2 of spa area and gym. Underground parking, bistro and restaurant, 24-hour concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department satisfying customer needs.

Read more
Object
№210642
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
33
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 180 000 EUR + VAT
12 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:19
210642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2