Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 174435

174435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/52f/tm5eay5eqxi3xrlz2md6d4xpn5wi3dyx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 2 bedroom apartment in a new boutique apartment building in the prestigious Livadia district, offering a total of six exclusive residences and a communal rooftop pool. Each apartment is rented with high-quality finishes and carefully selected materials, which are included as standard. Buyers can choose from three unique design palettes — Celeste, Neri and Alma, each inspired by a fig tree and designed to reflect different moods and personal styles. From premium tiles and natural wood floors to custom-made parts, quality is an essential part, not an addition.

Read more
Object
№174435
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
293 000 EUR + VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:33
174435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f2/1088_820_2/zlqbuhlaum1w3ketnf6mek1gp8ij7346.jpg
№ 213103
Total area: 781 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
1 850 000 EUR
2 369 EUR/m2
2 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a3/1088_820_2/zrpsog4z3r2l3wibadwzvcjk7y9b0vrj.jpg
№ 52254
Total area: 700 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
Interesting