Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 209827

209827
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32f/m42csxzernmhysjcplnjmfxqsdke3f8w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Mackenzie, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners.

The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209827
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
2 126 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T00:10
209827
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/28j6ej7jfmfnzm2chvscyrq0iggya80p.jpg
№ 212661
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
15 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/w7wi34ykndyx1luqqydm15v1gv764jq9.jpeg
№ 177086
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
253 500 EUR+VAT
2 697 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bc/5ks242r9vp6r94b36vr31jie2ndel3lw.jpg
№ 116217
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 693 EUR/m2
Interesting