Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209823

209823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ea/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209823
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
2 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:37
209823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b33/1088_820_2/6p1fp5qisqnoodrn2zoue3wpmq15gvlp.JPG
№ 206836
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/jowa20cx3wcdadpbmhmr7agxujc3pcf0.jpeg
№ 131048
Total area: 8700 m2
Plot Size: 4000 m2
7 000 000 EUR
805 EUR/m2
Interesting