Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209825

209825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1920_1080_2/g36ruy7o2ynzph3hfnagh6d61u565l1e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most popular coastal areas of the city, just a few minutes from the beach and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the convenience of the owners. The convenient location close to restaurants, cafes, shops and the promenade makes this apartment an excellent choice for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№209825
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T04:45
209825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52b/1088_820_2/v9mchzrbt2g8kj9e5r46j1gb6f03mmh1.jpg
№ 209597
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/5jq1d4r1ww0agj0id6hw3hgcjfwqad27.jpg
№ 204910
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/382/1088_820_2/54k6fgjbp7gpuwwzmapeb17hvpxheb8v.jpg
№ 126250
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e81/1088_820_2/tdmza1tek9iyz321ulclfts8sbr8dx6l.jpeg
№ 107624
Off plan penthouse in Marina of Kato Paphos
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 360 m2
2 250 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
Interesting