Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 173156

173156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34e/1920_1080_2/wcllnj1a08tjl4dxlga28dyalkfh7rzj.jpg
641
Near Papas supermarket
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Potamos Germasogeya area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 145 meters sough from Kolonakiou street and 960 meters from Dasoudi park. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 26 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka7 with building density 90%, coverage 45%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№173156
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 000 000 EUR
1 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:59
173156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
№ 189463
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 124 EUR/m2
Interesting