Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 172805

172805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/738/1u7yr3m7y79pr6s2e2dilzkr572ou9yj.jpg
432
With planning and building permits for an office building
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale 2 adjunct commercial plots on Agia Fylaxeos Avenue with the architectural plan and building permit for the commercial building. The building has 1015 m2 of office space and will be constructed on four floors of 250 m2 each, with a lobby area on the ground floor and a roof garden on the top floor. The building will provide unobstructed views from the 1st floor, also there are 39 parking spaces ( 26 covered / 13 uncovered). No VAT,

Read more
Object
№172805
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1147 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 700 000 EUR
1 482 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:41
172805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/yvdve1vozx5ino3r1s40gz59p9a1ox12.jpg
№ 173390
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b05/1088_820_2/auxwu2txbp1ca15pepdeg5nsl2gr1cin.jpeg
№ 159188
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting