Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 173230

173230
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/282/1920_1080_2/5mi665nai7eet1mwt0jw55c4tuvxx56w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new residential complex, including a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. The building is fully earthquake-proof in accordance with European safety standards. The complex is built using advanced and high-quality materials, including modern thermal insulation solutions to improve energy efficiency and comfort. Covered parking, a storage room and an elevator are provided on site. Excellent location: the apartment is located in a quiet area, but at the same time close to all major urban infrastructures, which makes it an ideal option for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№173230
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1760 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:43
173230
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23c/1088_820_2/ir1cxwjluzgj3f7xkm2cose44ctkym6a.jpg
№ 205295
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/630/1088_820_2/81wciiqz0639t5c9rj7py9b3e4p26zpb.jpg
№ 194696
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/71c/epfpse1az3ztc43goeoyr0pnfamifzmg.jpeg
№ 193568
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126256
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
Interesting