Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 172634

172634
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/469/1k6yyxq2mnuj0r7ww9egodm8u67l3a42.jpeg
Description:

For sale a beautiful villa with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms located in one of the most desirable places in Paphos, Coral Bay area, a few minutes walk from the 5-star Coral Beach Hotel and Resort, a 10-minute drive from the cosmopolitan area of Paphos in the southeast and the Akamas Nature Reserve in the north. Residential club, private pools and gardens, large verandas and patios, spacious covered parking and excellent interior decoration. Underfloor heating, landscaped gardens, additional pools, gazebos, sunny patio and much more.

Read more
Object
№172634
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
321 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
784 000 EUR + VAT
4 532 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:13
172634
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6708 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/rocqzakv3q422bd47u549l9c83e4rafd.jpg
№ 171535
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1078 m2
1 071 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/cj09soqdh4kbq3ncra6ams7iexj6c3w9.jpg
№ 124300
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Interesting