Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 182962

182962
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f53/uzxbs33fknp3ow4a24ai0p1wmfl2ejmj.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the Strovolos area. Entrance armored door, underfloor heating system, solar panels, 180 liter boiler. Storage room and parking. One of the largest and most reliable developers.

Read more
Object
№182962
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T05:14
182962
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2