Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 172052

172052
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3b/zkcnt6rxv6og6zc7aa3e7jixf8iyjflm.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a complex under construction on the first line from the sea in Pareklish, the marina area of Saint Raphael (Saint Raphael). In addition to the marina, the complex is surrounded by five-star hotels and the best restaurants in Limassol. The windows and balconies offer breathtaking panoramic views of the sea.

The complex consists of only five apartments and two luxury penthouses with private rooftop pools. Each apartment has two parking spaces, a storage room and a maid's room. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym and sauna.

The specifics of the interior:

  1. Parquet floor;
  2. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms;
  3. High ceilings (3.15 m);
  4. High-security entrance doors;
  5. Video intercom;
  6. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system;
  7. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands;
  8. Thermo-aluminum window frames;
  9. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers;
Read more
Object
№172052
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
164 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 690 000 EUR + VAT
24 765 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
2026-06-23T22:31
172052
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65f/1088_820_2/m1soti7nu4ngjbp0kayv029n5vbdp1pa.jpeg
№ 212270
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
Interesting