Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171904

171904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62b/hvfgestcl2wl1bipwzl64zzzvlcbj5um.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with picturesque views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century. These houses have a flexible design that can be changed to your liking, for example, add a gym or sauna, a guest house or a wine cellar, choose stylish high-quality lamps and finishes so that this house becomes a reflection of your personality.

Read more
Object
№171904
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
1682 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
2 210 000 EUR + VAT
9 208 EUR/m2
2 353 000 EUR
2026-06-21T23:09
171904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b64/prntztyegwid2b5bm6tleik14v1f49if.jpg
№ 97603
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
5 200 EUR/m2
Interesting