Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171434

171434
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26e/1920_1080_2/zfydk36krmgjhl7kq7r7049f4mzmvnd1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new modern complex. The apartment has a spacious living room, a comfortable kitchen and a large balcony. Solar panels for heating water and a photovoltaic system are installed, which provides significant savings in electricity. The building was built using thermal insulation materials for energy efficiency. There is also a parking space and a storage room. The convenient location close to schools, shops and other necessary infrastructure facilities makes this apartment an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№171434
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:51
171434
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17878 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217236
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
5 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/4c7drwji3jck40ngb460cpf34pom6s0s.jpg
№ 217235
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/699/1088_820_2/ckresnrr4gbeba8ozphd29miloa0c8xe.jpg
№ 157435
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
Interesting