Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 209155

209155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/487/fj3ncux2zdn8ufs0w6hp3emapn07yhlc.jpeg
Description:

Modern 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Agia Zoni, Limassol. Housing from a reliable developer with a convenient layout and high-quality finishing materials. The apartment is located just 760 meters from the sea, as well as close to all necessary infrastructure – shops, restaurants, schools and business centers. It is an ideal option for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№209155
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
760 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
685 000 EUR + VAT
4 790 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:20
209155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting