Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 171020

171020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/736/an6op7g6w2f5lihec58xvcbfbbvk7cxg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 9 single, 6 double and 6 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№171020
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
192 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:38
171020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/005/1088_820_2/x825dyb0pkctr2e1tf59bzh8xhylcwnt.jpg
№ 213359
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211064
Plot Size: 667 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204525
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1088_820_2/k1wqrhe704ke3383tejhvoetcizduff5.jpg
№ 201044
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
Interesting