Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 171017

171017
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9f/1x0db24nmewp72ug32mclaornqyliuov.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 9 single, 6 double and 6 three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№171017
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 132 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:03
171017
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting