Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 170784

170784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/957/mlmjmvgfyb17jbjw13wwzti1sv0q435o.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project located in the area of Apostolos Andreas, Limassol. The project is located 10 minutes from the sea, 10 minutes from the city center and close to all necessary amenities. It consists of 4 luxury apartments. Provision of photoelectric systems for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№170784
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:25
170784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/my1gdxoaawsjc9ey6tmhz0n74mp3o08l.jpg
№ 210815
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 201 EUR/m2