Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67297

67297
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/132/6u5f3xrqcwb492x8arusmud78kwna007.jpg
2390
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in an elite newly completed complex of the tourist zone of Limassol, in the area of Mutayaka. The building is designed according to a special design in an ultra-modern style and is located just 300 meters from the picturesque coastline, surrounded by all the necessary urban infrastructure. The apartments are decorated with premium class, carefully planned in such a way as to ensure maximum comfort of living, taking into account all the necessary daily needs of an island resident. The complex with a cozy resort-style swimming pool and a sun terrace, a closed entrance and a children's playground creates its own unique environment, which only complements this secluded oasis with a cloudless sky and breathtaking panoramic views of the sea.

This apartment is located on the 12th floor and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Covered veranda (45 m)
  • Storage rooms: 15 m2
  • Parking spaces: 1
Read more
Object
№67297
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
12
Year of construction:
12/2020
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 320 000 EUR + VAT
6 947 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:42
67297
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ff/1088_820_2/tpgb2pmh8mafootudve3n73a4mbxol19.jpg
№ 201905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
284 000 EUR+VAT
2 630 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/cympwsrxibkqvxbifu000z85277vqi2x.jpg
№ 195024
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/yvdve1vozx5ino3r1s40gz59p9a1ox12.jpg
№ 173390
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/738/1088_820_2/1u7yr3m7y79pr6s2e2dilzkr572ou9yj.jpg
№ 172805
With planning and building permits for an office building
Plot Size: 1147 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 482 EUR/m2
Interesting